BYFIELD – The following is the Triton Regional High School honor roll for the second quarter.

GRADE 9

High honor roll: Lyla Benesh, Andrea Boyle, Peyton Gibbs, Natalie Indingaro, Neila Jones, Sophia Latham, Jordan Lavoie, Delaney Lucia, Emma Morland.

Honor roll: Caleb Barter, Caleb Beausoleil, Riley Bell, Breanna Bowzer, Parker Burns, Timothy Carter, Christopher Colby, Chloe Connors, Carmella Cotter, Jack Dixon, John Emerson, Jacob France, Richard Gardella, Charles Gardner, Reagan Golbitz, Sidney Golbitz, Nicholas Guglielmi, Taylor Hamilton, Sara Hanson, Haleigh Harris, Parker Hertigan, Griffin Houlihan, Mackenzie Howland, Paulan Huang, Nicolas Hubbard-Brucher, Cole Jacobsen, Samantha Kelly, Aidan Kennedy, Jakob Lennon, Bella Martin, Riley Mathieson, Kyla McLellan, Nathan Miller, Ava Milo, Isabella Oldoni, David Pugh, Damen Record, Wesley Rollins, Robin Sanger, Matthew Sauris, Sofia Savino, Grant Schroeder, Ella Sharpe, Maya Sullivan, Owen Treseler, Erin Wallwork, Natalie Ward, Callan Wardwell, Griffin White, Maeve White, Ashton Wonson, Kaden Yescalis.

Merit list: Cayleigh Adams, Aleyo Amasa-Titus, Janet Amasa-Titus, Sarah Cafarelli, Brenna Coates, Maya Costonis, Griffin Dupuis, Caitlin Frary, Caroline Gay-Killeen, Paige Hathaway, Jack Hatheway, Aaron Holscher, Connor Houlihan, Olivia Kiricoples, Matthew Maribito, Braeden McDonald, Samuel Mollineaux, Alexander Monteiro, Julia Price, Allison Pugh, Benjamin Rasmussen, Joshua Rodriguez, Jason Romaides, Isabella Rosenau, Lillian Scire, Annamaria Scuderi, Colin Webber, Reilly White.

GRADE 10  

High honor roll: Joseph Abt, Mia Berardino, Noah Bissell, Evelyn Buxton, Lucian Densmore, Nicholas Dupuis, Makala Erickson, Nathan Ewell, Zachary Godfrey, Morgan Hall, Jeremy Novakouski, Elizabeth Protopapas, Ashley Silva, Savannah Soule, Kathryn Trojan, Ella Visconti, Sophia Walsh.

Honor roll: Nicholas Agrella, John Anastasio, Olivia Bateman, Julia Beauvais, Justin Bishop, Nicole Boyington, Jacob Cole, Cole Daniels, Angelina Deluca, Belinda Esteban, Margaret Farrell, Mattison Foderaro, Ellie Gay-Killeen, Maya Hayes, Emily Jacobs, Molly Kimball, Paige Leavitt, Eliot Lent, Samuel Lind, Matthew Lyon, Channing Marengi, Sydney Marsh, Dylan Marshall, Christopher McIsaac, Tegan Mead, Alyssa Mullen, Madison Nguyen, Samuel Nicholson, Jocelyn Noyes, Christian O'Connell, Aidan Pasek, Kyle Pearson, Gillian Pike, Evan Piscitelli, Alexandra Regnier, Gianna Salvati, Luca Sanderson, Isabella Savino, John Sayles, William Sayles, Taylor Shorey, Sophia Siy, Helena Strauch, Zoe Sylvanowicz, Olivia Thistlewood, Ella Thompson, Riley Watkins, Madalyn Webb, Sage Woodward.

Merit list: Jacob Beauparlant, Kyle Bouley, Owen Brosch, Isabel Camargo, Marena Crivello, John DiTullio, Madison Hillick, Madison Jacques, Janelle Lanphear, Jared Leonard, Dylan Merrill, Cameron Murray, Olivia Picanso, Benjamin Reily, Zander Rolfe, Olivia Rowe, Josephine Schofield, Arthur Stanley, Dylan Watson, Dylan Wilkinson.  

GRADE 11

High honor roll: John Carroll, Julia Casaletto, Alexandra Flodman, Sarah Harrington, Bennett Leahy, Haley Morland, Kyle Odoy, Ian Timothy, Alexander Wing. 

Honor roll: Alana Alves, Demitri Ballou, Ana Barona Domingo, Aaron Brimicombe, Avarey Caron, Derek Cotter, Gaius Cremin, Patrick D'Eufemia, Adelaide Delmonico, Jacob Doring, Matthew Egan, Ashley Esteban, Jacob Forrest, Sophie Giedraitis, Daniel Groder, Mia Gustafson, Hailey Harden, Holly Harris, Liora Hopkinson, Theodore Jones, Riley Keeler, Ryan Keeler, Cael Kohan, Alden Lentz, Brady Lindholm, Ryan Lindholm, Lucas Lopes, Noah MacDonald, Darcie McDonough, Morgan Mead, Ethan Mosteller, Brooke Osborne, Cameron Paquette, Evelyn Pearson, An Phan, Shayla Piaseczynski, Trevor Quigley, Jakob Rainsford, Isabelle Reiniger, Robert Richenburg, Daniel Rivera, Taylor Scagel, Alexander Sharpe, Isabella Silva, Crista Smith, Graham Stedfast, Charles Toomey, Nicole Trotta, Claudia Umanita, Sara Winnick.

Merit list: Alivia Black, Hayden DeLisi, Heidi Ernst, Jawzlyn Flanagan, Emma Forrest, Christopher Gagnon, Grace Heselton, Emily Hoggard, Benjamin Janvrin, Katelyn Keeler, Katherine Mailhoit, Jessica Manganello, Gabriella McKendry, Riley McLaughlin, Christopher Montes, Cassandra Nguyen, Nicolas Pagliarulo, Hunter Parrott, Maggie Rand, Timothy Rasmussen, Benjamin Rennick, Natania Sandner, Lillian Schroeder, Kyle Scibetta, Kamren Sicard, Anika Simonoff, Sofia Simonoff, Katherine Taylor, Jordan Walkey.

GRADE 12

High honor roll: Jamison Bell, Eric Buczala, Sarah Burd, Adrianna Deeb, Tyler Godfrey, Mackenzie Hamilton, Xander Heckman, Madeline Pfingst, Kerry Power, Keegan Ritchie, Olivia Ritchie, Allison Silva, Charles Takesian.

Honor roll: Sophia Agrella, Aneesa Baez, Michael Beevers, Samuel Bell, Robert Bouley, Maggie Bowen, Michelle Bradanese, Jonah Burd, Kiefer Callewaert, Chatham Campbell, Emily Colby, Gianna Conte, Jack Crocker, Sophia Dixon, Bonnie Durante, Steven Elliott, Michael Farago, Ava Ford, Jordan Frasca, Linda Freeman, Erin Gershuny, Ivy Huang, Marcella Hubbard-Brucher, Ayden Jacobs, Karoline Jacobs, Sydney Johnson, Bradford Killion, Jeffrey Krisko, Ariana Lee, Kylie Lorenzo, Rylee Lucia, Joseph Luciano, Armand Lucier, Abigail Magee, Robert Maggiacomo, Andrew Maiuri, Emily Meattey, Barry Nangle, Jack Niska, Eve Paicos, Fay Paicos, Kaylyn Pesaturo, Samantha Protopapas, Alyssa Quam, Katherine Quigley, Nicholas Ritchie, Rachael Siebert, Makayla Sprague, Alyssa Stone, Tyler Stranc, Ethan Tremblay, Andrew Valianti, Paige Volpone, Caitlin White, Jesse Wilkinson, Natalie Wooldridge, Tylar Yescalis.

Merit list: Brendan Atherton, Brandon Baletsa, Erin Bayuk, Jared Berardino, Katie Blouin, Julia Boyle, Danielle Bradanese, Sarah Burns, Benjamin Campbell, Felicia Cardillo, Kaia Cohen, Emily DeBenedictis, Ashley Desprez, Cole Erhard, Mason Ferrick, Mark Anthony Glickman, Emily Hazelton, Connor Kohan, Sophia Mailhoit, Christopher Molina, Liam Murray, Samuel Orender, Kaelyn Scalley, Amyah Schofield, Jacob Thissell, Laney Towle, Bridget Tucker, Harrison Weston.

 

Trending Video

Recommended for you